Uchermann, Karl (1855 - 1940) [no] Place holder

Uchermann, Karl (norwegian bokmål), Uchermann, Karl (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:55
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3866
Name
Uchermann, Karl
Norwegian bokmål

Uchermann, Karl
Swedish

Alternative name
Uchermann, Karl Kristian
Swedish

Birth
31.01.1855 Borge prestegård, Lofoten

-Time
31.01.1855
-Place reference
Borge prestegård, Lofoten

--Place (text)
Borge prestegård, Lofoten
Swedish
Death
15.10.1940 Oslo

-Time
15.10.1940
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian