Svarstad, Anders (1869 - 1943) [no] Place holder

Svarstad, Anders (norwegian bokmål), Svarstad, Anders (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:01
22/06/2019 02:13:16
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3626
Name
Svarstad, Anders
Norwegian bokmål

Svarstad, Anders
Swedish

Alternative name
Svarstad, Anders Castus
Swedish

Birth
22.05.1869 Hole

-Time
22.05.1869
-Place reference
Hole

--Place (text)
Hole
Swedish
Death
22.08.1943 Oslo

-Time
22.08.1943
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian