Dørnberger, Karl (1864 - 1940) [no] Place holder

Dørnberger, Karl (norwegian bokmål), Dørnberger, Karl (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:08
12/01/2019 02:19:27
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab859
Name
Dørnberger, Karl
Norwegian bokmål

Dørnberger, Karl
Swedish

Alternative name
Dørnberger, Karl Johannes Andreas Adam
Swedish

Birth
23.09.1864 Teie ved Tønsberg

-Time
23.09.1864
-Place reference
Teie ved Tønsberg

--Place (text)
Teie ved Tønsberg
Swedish
Death
08.07.1940 Son

-Time
08.07.1940
-Place reference
Son

--Place (text)
Son
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian