Alnæs, Tormod (1921 - 2003) [no] Place holder

Alnæs, Tormod (norwegian bokmål), Alnæs, Tormod (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:03
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab33
Name
Alnæs, Tormod
Norwegian bokmål

Alnæs, Tormod
Swedish

Alternative name
Alnæs, Tormod Stephan
Swedish

Birth
07.10.1921 Fredrikstad

-Time
07.10.1921
-Place reference
Fredrikstad

--Place (text)
Fredrikstad
Swedish
Death
22.12.2003

-Time
22.12.2003
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian