Dietrichson, Mathilde (1837 - 1921) [no] Place holder

Dietrichson, Mathilde (norwegian bokmål), Dietrichson, Mathilde (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:22
25/05/2019 02:03:46
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab795
Name
Dietrichson, Mathilde
Norwegian bokmål

Dietrichson, Mathilde
Swedish

Alternative name
Dietrichson, Johanne Mathilde
Swedish

Birth
12.07.1837 Christiania

-Time
12.07.1837
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
28.11.1921 Kristiania

-Time
28.11.1921
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian