Tannæs, Marie (1854 - 1939) [no] Place holder

Tannæs, Marie (norwegian bokmål), Tannæs, Marie (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:45
15/06/2019 02:18:12
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3692
Name
Tannæs, Marie
Norwegian bokmål

Tannæs, Marie
Swedish

Alternative name
Tannæs, Marie Katharine Helene
Swedish

Birth
19.03.1854 Christiania

-Time
19.03.1854
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
20.02.1939 København

-Time
20.02.1939
-Place reference
København

--Place (text)
København
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian