Astrup, Nikolai (1880 - 1928) [no] Place holder

Astrup, Nikolai (norwegian bokmål), Astrup, Nikolai (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:32 PM CEST
January 12, 2019 2:23:30 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab187
Name
Astrup, Nikolai
Norwegian bokmål

Astrup, Nikolai
Swedish

Alternative name
Astrup, Nikolai Johannes
Swedish

Birth
30.08.1880 Bremanger

-Time
30.08.1880
-Place reference
Bremanger

--Place (text)
Bremanger
Swedish
Death
21.01.1928 Førde

-Time
21.01.1928
-Place reference
Førde

--Place (text)
Førde
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian