Backer, Henrik (1865 - 1948) [no] Place holder

Backer, Henrik (norwegian bokmål), Backer, Henrik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:55:09
25/05/2019 02:03:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab220
Name
Backer, Henrik
Norwegian bokmål

Backer, Henrik
Swedish

Alternative name
Backer, Hans Henrik Sartz
Swedish

Birth
20.09.1865 Lillestrøm

-Time
20.09.1865
-Place reference
Lillestrøm

--Place (text)
Lillestrøm
Swedish
Death
21.01.1948 V. Aker (Oslo)

-Time
21.01.1948
-Place reference
V. Aker (Oslo)

--Place (text)
V. Aker (Oslo)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian