Södermark, Charlotte (1799 - 1874) [sv]

Södermark, Charlotte (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a921d856-75cc-44e6-a9c1-835b6968e23f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Södermark, Charlotte
Swedish

First name
Charlotte
Swedish

Middle name
Maria
Swedish

Last name
Södermark
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Maria Charlotte namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Maria Charlotte
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1799

-Time
1799
Death
1874

-Time
1874
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Marriage
Makarna separerade 1822 och skilde sig 1829 (skilsmässa)

-Timespan
1817 1829

--Earliest time
1817
--Latest time
1829
-Dating comment
Makarna separerade 1822 och skilde sig 1829 (skilsmässa)
Swedish
Note
Artur Hazelius faster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004161
-Id
021036004161
-System
DigitaltMuseum