Tunelius, Sara (1793 - 1867) [sv]

Tunelius, Sara (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:33
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a6487f2b-9ad4-472c-89c1-5a3cfc3d4dd9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tunelius, Sara
Swedish

First name
Sara
Swedish

Middle name
Johanna
Swedish

Last name
Tunelius
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Sara Johanna namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Sara Johanna
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1793

-Time
1793
Death
1867

-Time
1867
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius faster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004171
-Id
021036004171
-System
DigitaltMuseum