Georgii, Agneta (1814 - 1838) [sv]

Georgii, Agneta (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:24
10/08/2019 00:26:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/27c55099-05c8-4d0a-8657-e092a89f1d2a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Georgii, Agneta
Swedish

First name
Agneta
Swedish

Middle name
Sofia
Swedish

Last name
Georgii
Swedish

Other name
Hazelius, Agneta Sofia namn som ogift

-Name
Hazelius, Agneta Sofia
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1814

-Time
1814
Death
1838

-Time
1838
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Spouse
Note
Artur Hazelius faster
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003958

-Id
021036003958
-System
DigitaltMuseum