Hazelius, Lovisa (1771 - 1850) [sv]

Hazelius, Lovisa (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/8f08427a-c5ad-4fb2-b7d5-ba66bad6c5a8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Lovisa
Swedish

Middle name
Dorotea
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Keijser, Lovisa Dorotea namn som ogift

-Name
Keijser, Lovisa Dorotea
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1771

-Time
1771
Death
1850

-Time
1850
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius farmor
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004024

-Id
021036004024
-System
DigitaltMuseum