Örtenblad, Maria Lovisa (1818 - 1888) [sv]

Örtenblad, Maria Lovisa (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cb661449-8cb8-41fb-aebf-4690c409ae71 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Örtenblad, Maria Lovisa
Swedish

First name
Maria Lovisa
Swedish

Last name
Örtenblad
Swedish

Other name
Södermark, Maria Lovisa namn som ogift

-Name
Södermark, Maria Lovisa
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1818

-Time
1818
Death
1888

-Time
1888
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Sibling of
-Spouse
Note
Artur Hazelius kusin (delvis uppvuxen i hans föräldrahem)
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004272
-Id
021036004272
-System
DigitaltMuseum