Johansson, Willy (1921 - 1993) [no] Place holder

Johansson, Willy (norwegian bokmål), Johansson, Willy (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:26
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1964
Name
Johansson, Willy
Norwegian bokmål

Johansson, Willy
Swedish

Alternative name
Johansson, Wilhelm
Swedish

Birth
12.05.1921 Jevnaker

-Time
12.05.1921
-Place reference
Jevnaker

--Place (text)
Jevnaker
Swedish
Death
11.1993

-Time
11.1993
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian