Collett, Frederik (1839 - 1914) [no] Place holder

Collett, Frederik (norwegian bokmål), Collett, Frederik (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:48:10 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab708
Name
Collett, Frederik
Norwegian bokmål

Collett, Frederik
Swedish

Alternative name
Collett, Frederik Jonas Lucian Bothfield
Swedish

Birth
25.03.1839 Christiania

-Time
25.03.1839
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
19.04.1914 Lillehammer

-Time
19.04.1914
-Place reference
Lillehammer

--Place (text)
Lillehammer
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian