Heyerdahl, Hans (1857 - 1913) [no] Place holder

Heyerdahl, Hans (norwegian bokmål), Heyerdahl, Hans (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:16
10/08/2019 02:12:25
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1632
Name
Heyerdahl, Hans
Norwegian bokmål

Heyerdahl, Hans
Swedish

Alternative name
Heyerdahl, Hans Olaf Halvor
Swedish

Birth
08.07.1857 Smedjebakken, Dalarne i Sverige

-Time
08.07.1857
-Place reference
Smedjebakken, Dalarne i Sverige

--Place (text)
Smedjebakken, Dalarne i Sverige
Swedish
Death
10.10.1913 Kristiania

-Time
10.10.1913
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 416862

-Id
416862
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036635023

-Id
021036635023
-System
DigitaltMuseum