Nesjar, Carl (1920 - ) [no] Place holder

Nesjar, Carl (norwegian bokmål), Nesjar, Carl (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:02
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2860
Name
Nesjar, Carl
Norwegian bokmål

Nesjar, Carl
Swedish

Alternative name
Carlsen (til 1942/43), Carl
Swedish

Birth
06.07.1920 Larvik

-Time
06.07.1920
-Place reference
Larvik

--Place (text)
Larvik
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian