Danckerts de Rij, Pieter (1605? - 1661) [sv]

Danckerts de Rij, Pieter (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:36 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:29:41 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/39b95c86-a555-4c11-ac2a-f264aa4edcd7 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Danckerts de Rij, Pieter
Swedish

First name
Pieter
Swedish

Last name
Danckerts de Rij
Swedish

Alternative name
Danckerts de Ry, Peter
Swedish

Danckerts, Peter
Swedish

Birth
1605?
Född ca 1605

-Time
1605?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1605
Swedish

Death
09.08.1661

-Time
09.08.1661
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
arkitekt

-Occupation specification
arkitekt
Swedish

målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish