Bruzelius, Charlotte "Lotty" Henriette (1855 - 1941) [sv]

Bruzelius, Charlotte "Lotty" Henriette (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/e7883e0c-9b12-48c8-8d12-859e9534bfbf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bruzelius, Charlotte "Lotty" Henriette
Swedish

First name
Charlotte "Lotty" Henriette
Swedish

Last name
Bruzelius
Swedish

Other name
Kempe, Charlotte "Lotty" Henriette namn som ogift

-Name
Kempe, Charlotte "Lotty" Henriette
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1855

-Time
1855
Death
1941

-Time
1941
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusin
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003911
-Id
021036003911
-System
DigitaltMuseum