Bruzelius, Christina Helena (1845 - 1879) [sv]

Bruzelius, Christina Helena (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/7dfe5e81-17b3-4e24-90e4-67b0ec599506 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bruzelius, Christina Helena
Swedish

First name
Christina Helena
Swedish

Last name
Bruzelius
Swedish

Other name
Kempe, Christina Helena namn som ogift

-Name
Kempe, Christina Helena
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1845

-Time
1845
Death
1879

-Time
1879
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusin
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003912

-Id
021036003912
-System
DigitaltMuseum