Hernmarck, Fanny (1850 - ) [sv]

Hernmarck, Fanny (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/cba8c606-ce00-479c-b6c7-8baf2f06b09a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hernmarck, Fanny
Swedish

First name
Fanny
Swedish

Last name
Hernmarck
Swedish

Other name
Kempe, Fanny namn som ogift

-Name
Kempe, Fanny
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1850

-Time
1850
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusin
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004043
-Id
021036004043
-System
DigitaltMuseum