von Haartman, Elma (1853 - 1904) [sv]

von Haartman, Elma (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0c410498-d377-4b86-8f56-3a6b48d4316a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
von Haartman, Elma
Swedish

First name
Elma
Swedish

Last name
von Haartman
Swedish

Other name
Kempe, Elma namn som ogift

-Name
Kempe, Elma
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1853

-Time
1853
Death
1904

-Time
1904
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Marriage
-Timespan
1874 1904

--Earliest time
1874
--Latest time
1904
-Dating comment
Första äktenskap
Swedish
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusins hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036004204
-Id
021036004204
-System
DigitaltMuseum