Skansen (Museum) [sv]

Other languages: Skansen (swedish)

Cultural Heritage Organizations (KulturIT [no])

Type
Dataset owner
KulturIT [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Dataset forvaltning: kulturnav@kulturit.no [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:50:15
01/06/2024 10:21:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/9a84be70-78ea-4119-b20d-6d0e5fb3b996 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Skansen
Swedish

Alternative name
Stiftelsen Skansen
Swedish

Store norske leksikon

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Focus
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Place reference
Stockholms län (Län) [sv], Östermalm [sv], Skansen, Djurgårdsslätten 49-51, 115 21 Stockholm, Sverige [sv]

-Place
-Specified
Östermalm
Swedish

-Place (text)
Skansen, Djurgårdsslätten 49-51, 115 21 Stockholm, Sverige
Swedish
Geodata
59.3252, 18.1044, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.3252
-Longitude (Easting)
18.1044
Topic
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
S-SK
-Id
S-SK
-System
DigitaltMuseum