Dataset owner
Contact information
Knud.Weber@maritima.se [sv]
Last changed
26/11/2018 14:52:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1d2831aa-68f9-4bda-abe4-eb7e5e30dfe6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Galjonslunden
Swedish

Alternative name
Galjonsträdgården
Swedish

Geodata
56.15308, 15.58166, - WGS84 (EPSG:4326) [sv]

-Reference system
-Latitude (Northing)
56.15308
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58166
Reference
Swahn, Bo & Bergström, Sven-Olof, Örlogsvarvet i Karlskrona, Skrivstugan (Karlskrona, 1994), s. 30.
Swedish