Bræk, Lise Skjåk (1941 - ) [no] Place holder

Bræk, Lise Skjåk (norwegian bokmål), Bræk, Lise Skjåk (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:45
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab558
Name
Bræk, Lise Skjåk
Norwegian bokmål

Bræk, Lise Skjåk
Swedish

Alternative name
Bræk, Marie Elisabeth Skjåk
Swedish

Birth
07.11.1941 Oslo

-Time
07.11.1941
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian