Glauber, Johannes (1646 - 1726?) [sv]

Glauber, Johannes (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:08:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fbc6f6c0-9908-4746-8bb5-49dcd8b85809 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Glauber, Johannes
Swedish

First name
Johannes
Swedish

Last name
Glauber
Swedish

Alternative name
Glauber, Jan
Swedish

Polidoro
Swedish

Birth
1646

-Time
1646
Death
1726?
Död ca 1726

-Time
1726?
-Dating comment
Död ca 1726
Swedish

Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish