de Vogelaer, Carel (1653 - ) [sv]

de Vogelaer, Carel (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 19, 2016 6:33:16 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:29:57 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fb6c1d16-74c3-4d8a-bfb5-548e4ea61e35 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Vogelaer, Carel
Swedish

First name
Carel
Swedish

Last name
de Vogelaer
Swedish

Alternative name
Carlo dei Fiori
Swedish

Distelbloem
Swedish

Fiori, Carlo dei
Swedish

Vogelaar, Karel van
Swedish

Vogelaer, Carel van
Swedish

de Vogelaer, Karel
Swedish

Birth
1653

-Time
1653
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish