Dæhlin, Lisbet (1922 - 2012) [no] Place holder

Dæhlin, Lisbet (norwegian bokmål), Dæhlin, Lisbet (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab855
Name
Dæhlin, Lisbet
Norwegian bokmål

Dæhlin, Lisbet
Swedish

Alternative name
Dæhlin, Lisbet Hübschmann
Swedish

Birth
17.06.1922 Danmark

-Time
17.06.1922
-Place reference
Danmark

--Place (text)
Danmark
Swedish
Death
02.07.2012 Oslo

-Time
02.07.2012
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian