Tidemand, Adolph Claudius (1854 - 1919) [no] Place holder

Tidemand, Adolph Claudius (norwegian bokmål), Tidemand, Adolph Claudius (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:52
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3758
Name
Tidemand, Adolph Claudius
Norwegian bokmål

Tidemand, Adolph Claudius
Swedish

Alternative name
Tidemand, Clas
Swedish

Birth
03.07.1854 Christiania

-Time
03.07.1854
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Death
12.06.1919 Tjøme

-Time
12.06.1919
-Place reference
Tjøme

--Place (text)
Tjøme
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian