Diepraam, Abraham (1622 - 1670) [sv]

Diepraam, Abraham (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:43 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f496e574-b250-4477-845f-0db555442f7d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Diepraam, Abraham
Swedish

First name
Abraham
Swedish

Last name
Diepraam
Swedish

Alternative name
Diepraem, Arent
Swedish

Diepram, Abraham
Swedish

Birth
1622

-Time
1622
Death
1670

-Time
1670
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish