Torbido, Francesco di Marco India (1482? - 1562?) [sv]

Torbido, Francesco di Marco India (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:55
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ef1a396b-9574-4769-9579-f064181cb4e9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Torbido, Francesco di Marco India
Swedish

First name
Francesco di Marco India
Swedish

Last name
Torbido
Swedish

Alternative name
India, Francesco
Swedish

Moro, Il
Swedish

Torbido, Francesco
Swedish

Birth
1482? Venedig (Italien)
född 1482 - 1485

-Time
1482?
-Dating comment
född 1482 - 1485
Swedish

-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)

--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Death
1562? Verona (Italien)
död 1561 eller 1562-10

-Time
1562?
-Dating comment
död 1561 eller 1562-10
Swedish

-Place reference
Verona (Italien)

--Place (text)
Verona (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish