Elle, Louis (1612 - 1689) [sv]

Elle, Louis (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 19, 2016 6:20:14 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ee81adfa-a8d1-4d28-9623-ce43c36545c3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Elle, Louis
Swedish

First name
Louis
Swedish

Last name
Elle
Swedish

Alternative name
Elle d.ä., Louis Ferdinand
Swedish

Ferdinand d.ä.
Swedish

Birth
1612

-Time
1612
Death
12.12.1689

-Time
12.12.1689
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish