Schiøll, Nic (1901 - 1984) [no] Place holder

Schiøll, Nic (norwegian bokmål), Schiøll, Nic (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:53
15/06/2019 02:22:24
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3403
Name
Schiøll, Nic
Norwegian bokmål

Schiøll, Nic
Swedish

Alternative name
Schiøll, Nocolai Marius
Swedish

Birth
10.10.1901 Kristiania

-Time
10.10.1901
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
29.12.1984 Oslo

-Time
29.12.1984
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian