Svensson, Christian Fredrik (1834 - 1909) [sv]

Svensson, Christian Fredrik (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
05/03/2018 13:12:42
15/06/2019 02:33:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/dbbce125-0d9d-4349-a9fe-af9511eb55dc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Svensson, Christian Fredrik
Swedish

First name
Christian Fredrik
Swedish

Last name
Svensson
Swedish

Alternative name
Christian Fredrik Swensson
Swedish

Birth
1834

-Time
1834
Death
1909

-Time
1909
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish