Briosco, Andrea (1470 - 1532) [sv]

Briosco, Andrea (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:56
15/06/2019 02:25:05
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d83f43c3-49f3-462d-a0d3-6c2039db5afc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Briosco, Andrea
Swedish

First name
Andrea
Swedish

Last name
Briosco
Swedish

Alternative name
Riccio, Andrea
Swedish

Birth
1470

-Time
1470
Death
1532

-Time
1532
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish