Allongé, Auguste (1833 - 1898) [sv]

Allongé, Auguste (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:05:48 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d75892d1-0846-4c8a-9875-19aa059ce573 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Allongé, Auguste
Swedish

First name
Auguste
Swedish

Last name
Allongé
Swedish

Alternative name
Allonge, Auguste
Swedish

Birth
19.03.1833

-Time
19.03.1833
Death
07.07.1898

-Time
07.07.1898
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish