Diziani, Gasparo (1689 - 1767) [sv]

Diziani, Gasparo (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:44
12/01/2019 02:30:09
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/d6d24705-16a0-4d37-9c34-bd379146119f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Diziani, Gasparo
Swedish

First name
Gasparo
Swedish

Last name
Diziani
Swedish

Alternative name
De Ciano, Gasparo
Swedish

Di Ziani, Gasparo
Swedish

Dicciani, Gasparo
Swedish

Dicianus, Gasparo
Swedish

Diziani, Gaspare
Swedish

Diziani, Gaspare Antonio Paolo
Swedish

Diziano, Gasparo
Swedish

Tician, Gasparo
Swedish

Birth
24.01.1689 Belluno (Italien)

-Time
24.01.1689
-Place reference
Belluno (Italien)

--Place (text)
Belluno (Italien)
Swedish
Death
24.01.1767 Venedig (Italien)

-Time
24.01.1767
-Place reference
Venedig (Italien)

--Place (text)
Venedig (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

grafiker

-Occupation specification
grafiker
Swedish

tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish

konservator

-Occupation specification
konservator
Swedish