Løveid, Birthe (1949 - ) [no] Place holder

Løveid, Birthe (norwegian bokmål), Løveid, Birthe (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:49:04
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2521
Name
Løveid, Birthe
Norwegian bokmål

Løveid, Birthe
Swedish

Alternative name
Løveid, Birthe Marie
Swedish

Birth
20.09.1949 Oslo

-Time
20.09.1949
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian