Kvakland, Kristian (1927 - 2011) [no] Place holder

Kvakland, Kristian (norwegian bokmål), Kvakland, Kristian (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:28
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2251
Name
Kvakland, Kristian
Norwegian bokmål

Kvakland, Kristian
Swedish

Alternative name
Kvakland, Kristian M.
Swedish

Kvakland, Kristian Marius
Swedish

Birth
05.02.1927 Orkdal

-Time
05.02.1927
-Place reference
Orkdal

--Place (text)
Orkdal
Swedish
Death
02.10.2011

-Time
02.10.2011
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian