Rohde, Hans Wichmann (1890 - 1961) [no] Place holder

Rohde, Hans Wichmann (norwegian bokmål), Rohde, Hans Wichmann (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:49
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3269
Name
Rohde, Hans Wichmann
Norwegian bokmål

Rohde, Hans Wichmann
Swedish

Alternative name
Rohde, Hans W.
Swedish

Birth
20.09.1890 Kristiansand

-Time
20.09.1890
-Place reference
Kristiansand

--Place (text)
Kristiansand
Swedish
Death
21.11.1961 Bergen

-Time
21.11.1961
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian