Stornes, Stanley (1939 - ) [no] Place holder

Stornes, Stanley (norwegian bokmål), Stornes, Stanley (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:58
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3580
Name
Stornes, Stanley
Norwegian bokmål

Stornes, Stanley
Swedish

Alternative name
Stornes, John Stanley
Swedish

Birth
19.08.1939 Stavanger

-Time
19.08.1939
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian