Börjeson, Lena (1879 - 1976) [sv]

Börjeson, Lena (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:07:03 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c479b578-bb43-43b4-b184-4e4e22696836 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Börjeson, Lena
Swedish

First name
Lena
Swedish

Last name
Börjeson
Swedish

Alternative name
Börjeson, Helena
Swedish

Birth
1879

-Time
1879
Death
1976

-Time
1976
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish