Sæther, Jan (1944 - ) [no] Place holder

Sæther, Jan (norwegian bokmål), Sæther, Jan (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:53:15 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3648
Name
Sæther, Jan
Norwegian bokmål

Sæther, Jan
Swedish

Alternative name
Sæther, Jan Isak
Swedish

Birth
18.03.1944 Oslo

-Time
18.03.1944
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian