Pajou, Jacques Augustin Cathérine (1766 - ) [sv]

Pajou, Jacques Augustin Cathérine (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:11:20 AM CET
January 12, 2019 2:34:59 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/becc5683-058b-483f-890c-2b2707839418 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pajou, Jacques Augustin Cathérine
Swedish

First name
Jacques Augustin Cathérine
Swedish

Last name
Pajou
Swedish

Alternative name
Pajou, Jacques-Augustin
Swedish

Birth
27.08.1766 Paris (Frankrike)

-Time
27.08.1766
-Place reference
Paris (Frankrike)

--Place (text)
Paris (Frankrike)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål


Occupation
miniatyrmålare

-Occupation specification
miniatyrmålare
Swedish

målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish