Frich, Joachim (1810 - 1858) [no] Place holder

Frich, Joachim (norwegian bokmål), Frich, Joachim (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:53:17
25/05/2019 02:04:08
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1124
Name
Frich, Joachim
Norwegian bokmål

Frich, Joachim
Swedish

Alternative name
Frich, Joachim Christian Geelmuyden Gyldenkrantz
Swedish

Birth
24.07.1810 Bergen

-Time
24.07.1810
-Place reference
Bergen

--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Death
29.01.1858 Christiania

-Time
29.01.1858
-Place reference
Christiania

--Place (text)
Christiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian