Voet, Jakob-Ferdinand (1639 - ) [sv]

Voet, Jakob-Ferdinand (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:13:28
15/06/2019 02:34:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ae7dcece-2d4c-457b-a37b-be77ec8740cb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Voet, Jakob-Ferdinand
Swedish

First name
Jakob-Ferdinand
Swedish

Last name
Voet
Swedish

Alternative name
Foué, Jacques
Swedish

Birth
14.03.1639

-Time
14.03.1639
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish

porträttmålare

-Occupation specification
porträttmålare
Swedish