Beichmann, Ragnhild (1854 - 1917) [no] Place holder

Beichmann, Ragnhild (norwegian bokmål), Beichmann, Ragnhild (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:51:20
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab276
Name
Beichmann, Ragnhild
Norwegian bokmål

Beichmann, Ragnhild
Swedish

Alternative name
Beichmann, Ragnhild Maren Margrethe
Swedish

Birth
05.05.1854 Stod i Nord-Trøndelag

-Time
05.05.1854
-Place reference
Stod i Nord-Trøndelag

--Place (text)
Stod i Nord-Trøndelag
Swedish
Death
19.10.1917 Kristiania

-Time
19.10.1917
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian