Scultori, Diana (1535 - 1587) [sv]

Scultori, Diana (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:12:17
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/aa0d415b-98ef-47e2-991a-9b02be27c698 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Scultori, Diana
Swedish

First name
Diana
Swedish

Last name
Scultori
Swedish

Alternative name
Mantovana, Diana
Swedish

Birth
1535

-Time
1535
Death
1587

-Time
1587
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
gravör

-Occupation specification
gravör
Swedish