Døhlen, Annasif (1930 - ) [no] Place holder

Døhlen, Annasif (norwegian bokmål), Døhlen, Annasif (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
October 13, 2017 2:48:25 PM CEST
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab858
Name
Døhlen, Annasif
Norwegian bokmål

Døhlen, Annasif
Swedish

Alternative name
Døhlen, Anna Sofie
Swedish

Birth
23.06.1930 Stavanger

-Time
23.06.1930
-Place reference
Stavanger

--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian