Vianelli, Achille (1803 - 1894) [sv]

Vianelli, Achille (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
February 12, 2016 9:13:18 AM CET
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/a8b17a47-6620-45a7-93bb-f84e3bb6c63d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vianelli, Achille
Swedish

First name
Achille
Swedish

Last name
Vianelli
Swedish

Alternative name
Vianelly, Achille
Swedish

Viennelly, Achille
Swedish

Birth
31.12.1803

-Time
31.12.1803
Death
02.04.1894

-Time
02.04.1894
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish